Feldkampftermine 2018

Feldkampftermine  2018

 

Anhänge:
DateiDateigrößeZuletzt geändert
Diese Datei herunterladen (VSHB_Feldkampftermine_2018.pdf)VSHB_Feldkampftermine_2018.pdf71 Kb12/27/17 - 17:04

Samstag, 6. Januar 2018

BV Lunden                                        -           BV Friesentreue

BV Oldenswort                                  -           BV Tating

Samstag, 13. Januar 2018

BV Heid-Rüsdörp                              -           BV Westerdeichstrich

BV St. Peter-Ording                          -           BV Wesselburen

BV Vereinigte Köge                          -           BV Lunden

BV Eddelak                                       -           BV Mielebund

Sonntag, 14. Januar 2018 

BV Tating                                           -           BV Rödemis

Samstag, 20. Januar 2018

BG Wilstermarsch                              -           BV Marne

BV Wesselburen                                -           BV Vereinigte Geestdörfer   

BV Marne                                           -           BV Vereinigte Köge

BV Lunden                                        -           BV Heid-Rüsdörp

BV St. Peter-Ording                          -           BV Garding

BV Tating                                          -           BV Eiderbund

Samstag, 27. Januar 2018

BV Marne                                          -           BV Heid-Rüsdörp

BV Garding                                        -           BV Wesselburen

BG Wilstermarsch                              -           BV Lunden

BV Mielebund                                   -           BV Vereinigte Geestdörfer                                

Samstag, 3. Februar 2018

BV Marne                                           -           BV Westerdeichstrich

BV Lunden                                        -           BV Koldenbüttel

BV Vereinigte Geestdörfer                -           BV Eddelak

BV Heid-Rüsdörp                              -           BV Vereinigte Köge

BV St. Peter-Ording                          -           BV Tönning

BV Tating                                          -           BV Mildeburg

Samstag, 10. Februar 2018

BV Westerdeichstrich                        -           BV Lunden

BV Wesselburen                                -           BV Oldenswwort

BV St. Peter-Ording                           -           BV Tating

Samstag, 17. Februar 2018

BV Marne                                           -           BV Koldenbüttel

BV Simonsberg                                  -           BV Wesselburen

BV Vereinigte Köge                          -           BV Eddelak

BV Vereinigte Geestdörfer                -           BV K-Bund

BV Oldensowort                                -           BV St. Peter-Ording

BV Tetenbüll                                      -           BV Tating 

Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018

BV Garding                                        -           BV Tating

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018

BV Westerdeichstrich                        -           BV Vereinigte Köge

BV Tetenbüll / BV Eiderbund           -           BV Wesselburen

BV Lunden                                        -           BV Marne

BV St. Peter-Ording                          -           BV K – Bund

BV Heverbund                                   -           BV Tating

Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018

BV K-Bund                                        -           BV Westerdeichstrich

Samstag, 03. März 2018 

BV Vereinigte Geestdörfer                -           BV Vereinigte Köge

BV Marne                                           -           BV Eppenwöhrden

BV Tating                                           -           BV Lunden

BG Mildeburg/Friesentreue               -           BV St. Peter-Ording

 

Zusätzliche Informationen